Header image alt text

ev-tirol

Stocksport Reichenau

Termine&Ergebnisse 2015

 

Datum:

Turnier:

Mannschaft:

Spieler:

Ergebnis:

29.08.2015Götzensev-tirol 1 oder 2

29.08.2015Scharnitzev-tirol 1 oder 2

15.08.2015Oberammergauev-tirol 1 oder 2

08.08.2015Angerbergev-tirol 1


08.08.2015Angerbergev-tirol 2


01.08.2015Ramsauev-tirol 1

01.08.2015Ramsauev-tirol 2

18.07.2015Inzingev-tirol 1 oder 2

18.07.2015Längenfeldev-tirol 1 oder 2

11.07.2015Arzl im Pitztalev-tirol 1 oder 2

04.07.2015Pfaffenhofenev-tirol 1

04.07.2015Pfaffenhofenev-tirol 2

27.06.2015Fügenev-tirol 2

Martin MÜLLER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Alfred WINDHAGER
Martin WIESER
Platz 6
20.06.2015TerfensDuoFlorian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Platz 3
20.06.2015Staatsmeisterschaft Senioren
Straßwalchen
ev-tirol Fritz SALVENMOSER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Wolfgang LECHNER
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Platz
13./14.06.2015Landesmeisterschaft
Herren
Ebbs
ev-tirol 1Martin MÜLLER
Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Platz 14
13./14.06.2015Landesmeisterschaft
Herren
Ebbs
ev-tirol 2Wolfgang LECHNER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Herbert KRISMER
Martin WIESER
Platz 18
06.06.2015Zirlev-tirolFlorian SCHAUR
Martin MÜLLER
Alfred WINDHAGER
Martin WIESER
Platz 2
06.06.2015Landesmeisterschaft Senioren
Kundl
ev-tirolFritz SALVENMOSER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Wolfgang LECHNER
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Platz 1
31.05.2015Fiecht / VompDuoFlorian SCHAUR
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Platz 2
31.05.2015Fiecht / VompDuoWolfgang LECHNER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Platz 1
30.05.2015Steinachev-tirol 1Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Platz 6
23.05.2015Schwoich ev-tirolWolfgang LECHNER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Martin MÜLLER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Platz 2
16.05.2015Landesmeisterschaft Damen
Kundl
ev-tirolGitti WÖBER
Rita GSTIR
Anna FLÖRL
Christine KOFLER
Platz 9
14.05.2015Axams / Götzensev-tirol 1Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Martin MÜLLER
Platz
14.05.2015Axams / Götzensev-tirol 2Fritz SALVENMOSER
Wolfgang LECHNER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Ernst WIENERROITHER
Platz
09.05.2015Schwaz / Ebbsev-tirol 1Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Martin MÜLLER
Platz 5
09.05.2015Schwaz / Ebbsev-tirol 2Wolfgang LECHNER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Herbert KRISMER
Martin WIESER
Platz
03.05.2015Landesmeisterschaft Mixed
Steinach
ev-tirolGitti WÖBER
Anna FLÖRL
Florian SCHAUR
Martin MÜLLER
Platz 6
02.05.2015Wörgl / Ebbsev-tirol 1Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Platz
02.05.2015Wörgl / Ebbsev-tirol 2Wolfgang LECHNER
Martin MÜLLER
Alfred WINDHAGER
Martin WIESER
Platz
26.04.2015Unterliga
Damen
Steinach
ev-tirolGitti WÖBER
Rita GSTIR
Anna FLÖRL
Christine KOFLER
Platz
25.04.2015Unterliga
Herren
Kundl
ev-tirol 3Ernst WÜRZL
Ernst WIENERROITHER
Josef KIRCHEBNER
Alfred WINDHAGER
Platz
19.04.2015Oberliga
Mixed
Steinach
ev-tirol Rita GSTIR
Hertha BRANDSTÄTTER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Platz
18.04.2015Volders / Kundlev-tirol 1Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Christian DALLAPOZZA
Martin MÜLLER
Platz 3
18.04.2015Volders / Kundlev-tirol 2Wolfgang LECHNER
Fritz SALVENMOSER
Herbert KRISMER
Martin WIESER
Platz 4
11.04.2015Kundlev-tirol 1Florian SCHAUR
Thomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Martin MÜLLER
Platz 1
28.03.2015RumDuoThomas GOGL
Hannes LETTENBICHLER
Platz 1
28.03.2015Rum
SPG ev-fritzens / ev-tirol
DuoSeraphin NEURAUTER
Martin MÜLLER
Platz 2